AR Classic - 3 BHK in Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Ongoing • Gated Community

AR Classic

Elegant 3BHK Apartments
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Configuration
1860 Sq.ft Built-up Area
Gated Community

Enquire Now

Get floor plans, pricing and site visit details. Our team will get back to you shortly.

AR Classic overview
1860 Sq.ft 3 BHK Homes
Project Overview

Welcome to AR Classic

AR Classic brings elegant, spacious 3BHK apartments to the heart of Sainikpuri. With generous floor areas, quality construction and a contemporary elevation, each home is designed for families who value both comfort and prestige.

Sainikpuri is one of Secunderabad's most sought-after residential addresses, offering established social infrastructure, greenery and seamless connectivity - making AR Classic a truly desirable place to live and invest.

Key Highlights

Project at a Glance

3 BHK Configuration
1860 Sq.ft Built-up Area
Gated Community Project Type
Ongoing Status
Layouts

Floor Plans

Thoughtfully designed layouts that maximise space, light and ventilation. Request detailed plans from our team.

AR Classic floor plan - 3 BHK - Type A
3 BHK - Type A 1860 Sq.ft
AR Classic floor plan - 3 BHK - Type B
3 BHK - Type B 1860 Sq.ft
AR Classic floor plan - Master Plan
Master Plan Community
Request Detailed Floor Plans
Architecture

Project Elevation

A contemporary elevation designed to make AR Classic a landmark address.

AR Classic elevation
Lifestyle

World-Class Amenities

Everything you need for a comfortable, connected and active lifestyle - right within the community.

Swimming Pool
Gymnasium
Clubhouse
Landscaped Gardens
Covered Parking
Children's Play Area
24/7 CCTV Security
Power Backup
Lifts
Rainwater Harvesting
Jogging Track
Community Hall
Connectivity

Prime Location

AR Classic enjoys excellent connectivity to key destinations across Sainikpuri, Secunderabad.

  • Sainikpuri Main Road
    Nearby
  • ECIL & AS Rao Nagar
    10 mins
  • Neredmet & Tirumalagiri
    Convenient
  • Top Schools & Colleges
    Within 3 km
  • Hospitals
    Within 4 km
  • Outer Ring Road
    Quick access
Get In Touch

Book Your Site Visit at AR Classic

Share your requirements with our project experts. We will reach out to schedule your visit and share pricing, floor plans and available offers.

  • Free site visit & personalised walkthrough
  • Best price, offers & payment plans
  • Home-loan & documentation assistance

Interested in AR Classic?

Use the enquiry form in the banner or the sticky enquiry form below to share your details.

Enquire Now

Disclaimer: The information, images, plans, elevations and amenities shown on this page are for representational purposes only and do not constitute a legal offer or contract. AR Classic is marketed by Vrudhi Properties. Specifications, dimensions, availability and pricing are subject to change at the developer's discretion and applicable approvals. Prospective buyers are advised to verify all details and RERA information directly with our team before making any purchase decision.